Is Skippy Creamy Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts (91%), Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Soybean, and Rapeseed Oil), Salt. CONTAINS: PEANUTS, SOY.

Check Skippy Creamy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skippy Creamy Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast