Is Skippy Creamy Peanut Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (91%), Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Soybean, and Rapeseed Oil), Salt. CONTAINS: PEANUTS, SOY.
Check Skippy Creamy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skippy Creamy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skippy Creamy Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


