Is Skippy Extra Crunchy Super Crunch Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt.
Check Skippy Extra Crunchy Super Crunch Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skippy Extra Crunchy Super Crunch Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skippy Extra Crunchy Super Crunch Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


