No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Skippy PB Bunny Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, And Vanilla), Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (cottonseed, Soybean, And Rapeseed Oil), Salt), White Chocolate (sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin And Vanilla), Powdered Sugar, Peanut Flour, Canola Oil, Purified Sea Salt. Contains Soy, Peanuts and Milk.

Check Skippy PB Bunny against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Skippy PB Bunny | Spoonful