Is SKIPPY Peanut Butter, Creamy, 7G Protein per Serving, 12 oz Jar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND RAPESEED) TO PREVENT SEPARATION, SALT.
Check SKIPPY Peanut Butter, Creamy, 7G Protein per Serving, 12 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKIPPY Peanut Butter, Creamy, 7G Protein per Serving, 12 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SKIPPY Peanut Butter, Creamy, 7G Protein per Serving, 12 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


