Is SKIPPY, PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT.
Check SKIPPY, PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKIPPY, PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SKIPPY, PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


