Is Skippy Smooth Choc Chip Swirl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (80%), Chocolate Drops (10%): (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithin), Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt
Check Skippy Smooth Choc Chip Swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skippy Smooth Choc Chip Swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skippy Smooth Choc Chip Swirl is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


