Is Skippy Super Chunk Peanut Butter, 16.3 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Cottonseed, Soybean, And Rapeseed), To Prevent Separation, Salt
Check Skippy Super Chunk Peanut Butter, 16.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skippy Super Chunk Peanut Butter, 16.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skippy Super Chunk Peanut Butter, 16.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


