Is Skippy Super Crunch Peanut Butter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts (91%), Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt

Check Skippy Super Crunch Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skippy Super Crunch Peanut Butter is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast