Is SKIP'S DIP, MEDITERRANEAN SALSA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ARTICHOKE HEARTS, MANZANILLA OLIVES, RIPE OLIVES, RED PEPPERS, ONIONS, GARLIC, RED WINE VINEGAR, PARSLEY, MINCED PIMENTOS, OLIVE OIL, SALT, OREGANO, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FERROUS GLUCONATE.
Check SKIP'S DIP, MEDITERRANEAN SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKIP'S DIP, MEDITERRANEAN SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


