Is Skips Prawn Cocktail Crisps 45g, £1.35 PMP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Maize Flour, Prawn Cocktail Flavour [Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Rice Flour, Dried Onion, Potassium Chloride, Dried Spirit Vinegar Extract, Potato Starch, Dried Tomato, Dried Yeast Extract, Black Pepper Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract, Clove Extract], Rice Protein, Sugar, Salt
Check Skips Prawn Cocktail Crisps 45g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skips Prawn Cocktail Crisps 45g, £1.35 PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


