Is Skips Prawn Cocktail Flavour 45g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Maize Flour, Prawn Cocktail Flavour (Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Onion, Natural Vinegar Flavouring, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Spice, Dried Tomato, Natural Pepper Flavourings, Colour: Paprika Extract), Rice Protein, Sugar, Salt, Colour: Paprika Extract

Check Skips Prawn Cocktail Flavour 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skips Prawn Cocktail Flavour 45g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go