Is Skips Prawn Cocktail Multipack Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil (32%), Maize Flour, Prawn Cocktail Flavour [Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Onion, Natural Vinegar Flavouring, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Spice, Dried Tomato, Natural Pepper Flavourings, Colour: Paprika Extract], Rice Protein, Sugar, Salt, Colour: Paprika Extract
Check Skips Prawn Cocktail Multipack Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skips Prawn Cocktail Multipack Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skips Prawn Cocktail Multipack Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


