Is Skip's Salsa Skips Salsa Medium Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID) JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION, GARLIC SALT, PEPPER, SALT.
Check Skip's Salsa Skips Salsa Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skip's Salsa Skips Salsa Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skip's Salsa Skips Salsa Medium is available at 2 retailers
WalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


