Is Skips Salt & Vinegar Crisps 45g, £1.35 PMP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Maize Flour, Salt & Vinegar Flavour [Natural Flavouring, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Dried Spirit Vinegar, Dried Yeast Extract], Rice Protein, Sugar, Salt

Check Skips Salt & Vinegar Crisps 45g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch