Is Skittles and Starburst Original Bite Size Candies (Easter Edition) 50 pcs., 20.39 oz Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Made Of: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Gelatin, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1), Skittles Original: Made Of: Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax
Check Skittles and Starburst Original Bite Size Candies (Easter Edition) 50 pcs., 20.39 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles and Starburst Original Bite Size Candies (Easter Edition) 50 pcs., 20.39 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Skittles and Starburst Original Bite Size Candies (Easter Edition) 50 pcs., 20.39 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


