Is Skittles Berry Baies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Allura Red, Carnauba Wax, Tartrazine, Titanium Dioxide, Indigo Carmine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Sunset Yellow FCF.
Check Skittles Berry Baies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Berry Baies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


