Is SKITTLES, BITE SIZE CANDIES, ORCHARDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check SKITTLES, BITE SIZE CANDIES, ORCHARDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go