Is SKITTLES, BITE SIZE CANDIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check SKITTLES, BITE SIZE CANDIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go