Is Skittles Candy (5 Pound Bag) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenatedpalm Kernel Oil, Apple Juice Fromconcentrate, Less Than 2% - Citric Acid, Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Andartificial Flavors, Coloring Includesyellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5, Red 40

Check Skittles Candy (5 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skittles Candy (5 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go