Is Skittles Chewies Fruits Sweets Pouch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, palm fat, acids malic acid, citric acid, dextrin, modified starch, maltodextrin, flavourings, emulsifier lecithin, colours e163, e162, e160a, e141, e153, palm kernel oil, concentrates (sweet potato, carthamus, radish)

Check Skittles Chewies Fruits Sweets Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skittles Chewies Fruits Sweets Pouch is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go