Is Skittles Chewies Vegan Sweets Fruit Flavoured Treat Bag £1 PMP 125g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Dextrin, Modified Starch, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Anti-Caking Agent (E470B), Colours (E160A, E162, E163, E141, E153), Emulsifier (Lecithin), Concentrates (Radish, Sweet Potato, Carthamus).
Check Skittles Chewies Vegan Sweets Fruit Flavoured Treat Bag £1 PMP 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Chewies Vegan Sweets Fruit Flavoured Treat Bag £1 PMP 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


