Is SKITTLES, CHEWY CANDY, FRUIT, FRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, DEXTRIN, MALTODEXTRIN, FLAVORS, COLORS MODIDIED FOOD STARCH, BEET POWDER, FD&C RED #40, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, TURMERIC WAX, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), POLYGLYCEROLS ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), BRILLIANT BLUE, BETA-APO-8-CAROTENAL (FOR COLORS).

Check SKITTLES, CHEWY CANDY, FRUIT, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping