Is Skittles Citrus Vegan Sweets £1 PMP 109g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Dextrin, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Colours (E170, E160A, E100, E133, E163, E132), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Radish).
Check Skittles Citrus Vegan Sweets £1 PMP 109g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Citrus Vegan Sweets £1 PMP 109g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
PONZU CITRUS SEASONED DRESSING & SAUCE, PONZU CITRUS SEASONED
Lipton Green Iced Tea Citrus
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


