Is Skittles Citrus Vegan Sweets Pouch 136g Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Dextrin, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Colours (E170, E160A, E100, E133, E163, E132), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Radish).
Check Skittles Citrus Vegan Sweets Pouch 136g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Citrus Vegan Sweets Pouch 136g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


