Is Skittles Crazy Sours Squishy Cloudz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatine, acids (citric acid, malic acid, lactic acid) acidity regulator (calcium lactate, trisodium citrate), gelling agent pectins, flavourings, concentrates (carthamus, sweet potato, carrot, radish, hibiscus), colour e100, spirulina extract,
Check Skittles Crazy Sours Squishy Cloudz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Crazy Sours Squishy Cloudz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


