Is Skittles Fruits 18g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Juices, Blackcurrant, Lime, Orange, Strawberry, Lemon, Vegetable Fat, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Colours (E100, E120, E132, E133, E160e, E171), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Vegetable Oil, Emulsifier (E475)
Check Skittles Fruits 18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Fruits 18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Skittles Fruits 18g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


