Is Skittles Fruits Sweets More to Share Pouch Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acids Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Colours E162, E163, E170, E160a, E100, E132, E133, Acidity Regulator Trisodium Citrate, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax
Check Skittles Fruits Sweets More to Share Pouch Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Fruits Sweets More to Share Pouch Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Reese's Dark Thins Share Pack Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter Peanut Butter Cups Share Pack. 7.37 oz Pouch
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Skittles Skittles Original Fruit Tear N Share Bite Size Candies
M&M's Peanut Milk Chocolate Candy, Share Size - 3.27 oz Bag
M&M's Peanut Butter Milk Chocolate Candy, Share Size - 2.83 oz Bag
Where to buy
Skittles Fruits Sweets More to Share Pouch Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


