Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SKITTLES Fun Size Cauldron Bite Size Candies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax

Check SKITTLES Fun Size Cauldron Bite Size Candies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SKITTLES Fun Size Cauldron Bite Size Candies is available at 2 retailers

WegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Peanut Free? SKITTLES Fun Size Cauldron Bite Size Candies | Spoonful