Is Skittles Fun Size Shriekers Sour Bite Size Candies Fun size. 10.72 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Made of: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Citric Acid; Less than 2% of: Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax.
Check Skittles Fun Size Shriekers Sour Bite Size Candies Fun size. 10.72 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Fun Size Shriekers Sour Bite Size Candies Fun size. 10.72 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Skittles Fun Size Shriekers Sour Bite Size Candies Fun size. 10.72 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


