Is Skittles Giant Fruit Sweets Pouch 170G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acid Malic Acid, Dextrin, Modified Starch, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Colours E162, E163, E160a, E170, E100, E153, E133, Acid Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator Trisodium Citrate, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Emulsifier Lecithin

Check Skittles Giant Fruit Sweets Pouch 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skittles Giant Fruit Sweets Pouch 170G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go