Is Skittles Giants Crazy Sours Sweets 170G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acid Malic Acid, Dextrin, Modified Starch, Maltodextrin, Acid Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colours E163, E162, E170, E100, E153, E160a, E133, Sweet Potato Concentrate, Acidity Regulator Trisodium Citrate, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Radish Concentrate
Check Skittles Giants Crazy Sours Sweets 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Giants Crazy Sours Sweets 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skittles Giants Crazy Sours Sweets 170G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


