Is Skittles Giants Sours Sweets Bag 132g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acid (Malic Acid), Dextrin, Modified Starch, Maltodextrin, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Colours (E163, E162, E170, E100, E153, E160A, E133), Sweet Potato Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Radish Concentrate.
Check Skittles Giants Sours Sweets Bag 132g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Giants Sours Sweets Bag 132g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skittles Giants Sours Sweets Bag 132g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


