Is Skittles Giants Vegan Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured Treat Bag £1 PMP 116g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Colours (E162, E163, E170, E160A, E100, E153, E133), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Emulsifier (Lecithin).
Check Skittles Giants Vegan Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured Treat Bag £1 PMP 116g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Giants Vegan Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured Treat Bag £1 PMP 116g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


