Is Skittles green Soy Free?

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, palm fat, acid (malic acid), dextrin, modified starch, maltodextrin, acid (citric acid), flavourings, colours (e163, e162, e170, e100, e153, e160a, e133), sweet potato concentrate, acidity regulator (trisodium citrate), glazing agent (carnauba wax), radish concentrate, product may contain an uneven mix of flavours, suitable for vegetarians portions per pack: 3 portion size: 38,6 g
Check Skittles green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


