Is Skittles Gummies Wild Berry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Colors (red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax. Contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients.
Check Skittles Gummies Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Gummies Wild Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


