Is SKITTLES Original Candy Stand Up Pouch, 27.5-Ounce Family Size Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax
Check SKITTLES Original Candy Stand Up Pouch, 27.5-Ounce Family Size Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKITTLES Original Candy Stand Up Pouch, 27.5-Ounce Family Size Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fritos Original Corn Chips 1 Ounce Plastic Bag
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Where to buy
SKITTLES Original Candy Stand Up Pouch, 27.5-Ounce Family Size Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


