Is Skittles Original Christmas Candy Cane Stocking Stuffer, 2.6 oz Tube Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made of: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil; Less Than 2% of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax. Gluten-free, Gelatin-free

Check Skittles Original Christmas Candy Cane Stocking Stuffer, 2.6 oz Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skittles Original Christmas Candy Cane Stocking Stuffer, 2.6 oz Tube is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go