Is Skittles Original Fruit Candy Pantry-Size, 54 Ounce Jar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Product of Skittles Original Fruity Candy Jar 54 oz.

Check Skittles Original Fruit Candy Pantry-Size, 54 Ounce Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skittles Original Fruit Candy Pantry-Size, 54 Ounce Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go