Is Skittles Original Gummies Candy Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made of: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin; Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax.
Check Skittles Original Gummies Candy Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Original Gummies Candy Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skittles Original Gummies Candy Bag is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


