Is Skittles Original It's Lime Bite Size Candies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2 LAKE), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Skittles Original It's Lime Bite Size Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Original It's Lime Bite Size Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


