Is Skittles Original Punch Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Magnesium Oxide, Artificial Color, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugarphenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Skittles Original Punch Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Original Punch Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


