Is Skittles Original Punch Drink Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Magnesium Oxide, Artificial Color, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugarphenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Skittles Original Punch Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go