Is Skittles Original Punch Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME*, MALTODEXTRIN*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS THAN THE FOLLOWING: MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check Skittles Original Punch Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking