Is Skittles Original Santa Twist 'N Pour Christmas Gift Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made of: Sugar, Corn Syrup Hydrogenated Rum Kernel Oil; Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax.
Check Skittles Original Santa Twist 'N Pour Christmas Gift against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Original Santa Twist 'N Pour Christmas Gift in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Skittles Original Santa Twist 'N Pour Christmas Gift is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


