Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Skittles Sour Candy, 3.3 ounce (24 Share Size Packs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Titanium Dioxide), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax

Check Skittles Sour Candy, 3.3 ounce (24 Share Size Packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skittles Sour Candy, 3.3 ounce (24 Share Size Packs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Skittles Sour Candy, 3.3 ounce (24 Share Size Packs) | Spoonful