Is Skittles Sour Fun Size Shrikers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF: TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORS (INCLUDES YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Skittles Sour Fun Size Shrikers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candies Piece

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go