Is Skittles Sour Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar), Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow, Brilliant Blue FCF.
Check Skittles Sour Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Sour Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


