Is Skittles Sour Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin Fumaric Acid; Less Than 2% Of: Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1).
Check Skittles Sour Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Sour Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


