Is Skittles Sour Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Water, Gelatin, Modified Potato Starch, Sorbitol, Concentrated Apple Juice, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavour, Titanium Dioxide, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue FCF.
Check Skittles Sour Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skittles Sour Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


